|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | LZS WARDROM Jamielnik | XXX | 2:5 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 |
2. | KS Wicher Gwiździny | 3:2 | XXX | 9:0 | 9:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
3. | KS Mewa Smykowo | 2:0 | 4:3 | XXX | 6:3 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:0 |
4. | GKS LZS Szymbark | 1:2 | 0:7 | 0:0 | XXX | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 1:7 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:0 |
5. | LZS NOVOPLAST Mszanowo | 4:0 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | XXX | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 8:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | - |
6. | OSP Płomień Turznica | 4:2 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | XXX | 4:1 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 7:4 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 3:1 | - |
7. | LZS Lider Złotowo | 7:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 1:6 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:1 | - | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | - |
8. | LZS Jordan Kazanice | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | XXX | 1:1 | 5:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | - |
9. | LZS Avista Łążyn | 3:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | XXX | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 |
10. | GSKF Oristo Montowo | 3:3 | 1:4 | 9:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:6 | XXX | 1:2 | 6:4 | 4:4 | 3:0 |
11. | Orzeł Ulnowo | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 0:6 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 3:3 | XXX | 7:2 | 1:2 | - |
12. | SKF Kunki | 11:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 9:2 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 0:4 | - | 3:1 | 0:3 | 9:1 | XXX | 2:2 | 3:0 |
13. | Olimpia II Olsztynek | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 4:6 | 1:3 | 0:3 | XXX | - |
14. | Tessa Tuszewo | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | - | - | 0:3 | - | 0:3 | XXX |
OSP Płomień Turznica | 4:2 | LZS WARDROM Jamielnik |
2014-06-22, 14:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
B-klasa » Grupa 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 26 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 27 |
dzisiaj: 21, wczoraj: 42
ogółem: 996 352
statystyki szczegółowe